Inicio Resultados de fútbol

Resultados de fútbol

FECHA 1
Domingo 12 mayo 2019 Estadio
América de Cali 1 2 Millonarios Pascual Guerrero
Sábado 11 mayo 2019 Estadio
Unión Magdalena 1 3 Deportivo Pasto Estadio Sierra Nevada

 

FECHA 2
Miércoles 15 mayo 2019 Estadio
Millonarios 1 0 Unión Magdalena Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Deportivo Pasto 1 0 América de Cali Municipal de Ipiales
FECHA 3
sábado 18 mayo 2019 Estadio
Unión Magdalena 0 2 América de Cali Estadio Sierra Nevada
Deportivo Pasto 1 1 Millonarios Municipal de Ipiales
FECHA 1
Domingo 12 mayo 2019 Estadio
Junior 0 0 Atlético Nacional Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
Lunes 13 mayo 2019 Estadio
Deportes Tolima 1 1 Deportivo Cali Manuel Murillo Toro

 

FECHA 2
Jueves 16 mayo 2019 Estadio
Atlético Nacional 1 2 Deportes Tolima Atanasio Girardot
Deportivo Cali 1 2 Junior Deportivo Cali
FECHA 3
Domingo 19 mayo 2019 Estadio
Junior 1 1 Deportes Tolima Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
Atlético Nacional 1 3 Deportivo Cali Atanasio Girardot

TABLA DE POSICIONES LIGA ÁGUILA I – 2019

Grupo A

Pos. Pts J V D E GF GC DG
1
Deportivo Pasto
Deportivo Pasto 7 3 2 0 1 5 2 3
2
Millonarios
Millonarios 7 3 2 0 1 4 2 2
3
América de Cali
América de Cali 3 3 1 2 0 3 3 0
4
Unión Magdalena
Unión Magdalena 0 3 0 3 0 1 6 -5

Grupo B

Pos. Pts J V D E GF GC DG
1
Deportes Tolima
Deportes Tolima 5 3 1 0 2 4 3 1
2
Junior
Junior 5 3 1 0 2 3 2 1
3
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Cali 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 1
4
Atlético Nacional
Atlético Nacional 1 3 0 2 1 2 5 -3

Noticias Atlético Nacional

Noticias Independiente Medellín

RESULTADOS LIGA AGUILA I – 2019

Domingo 5 mayo 2019 Estadio
Millonarios 1 1 Rionegro Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
La Equidad 3 1 Atlético Bucaramanga Metropolitano de Techo
Unión Magdalena 1 0 Once Caldas Estadio Sierra Nevada
Deportivo Pasto 1 1 América de Cali Municipal de Ipiales
Deportivo Cali 1 0 Envigado Deportivo Cali
Deportes Tolima 0 1 Independiente Medellín Manuel Murillo Toro
Cúcuta Deportivo 2 1 Junior General Santander
Atlético Nacional 2 1 Independiente Santa Fe Atanasio Girardot
Alianza Petrolera 3 0 Patriotas Boyacá Daniel Villa Zapata
Sábado 4 mayo 2019 Estadio
Atlético Huila 0 2 Jaguares de Córdoba Guillermo Plazas Alcid
Miércoles 24 abril 2019 Estadio
Once Caldas 4 0 Deportivo Cali Palogrande
Martes 30 abril 2019 Estadio
Envigado 4 0 Atlético Nacional Polideportivo Sur
Miércoles 1 mayo 2019 Estadio
Independiente Medellín 2 1 Atlético Huila Atanasio Girardot
Jaguares de Córdoba 1 1 La Equidad Jaraguay (Municipal de Montería)
Independiente Santa Fe 0 0 Millonarios Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Rionegro 2 1 Deportivo Pasto Alberto Grisales
Patriotas Boyacá 1 0 Deportes Tolima La Independencia
Jueves 2 mayo 2019 Estadio
América de Cali 2 0 Cúcuta Deportivo Pascual Guerrero
Junior 1 1 Alianza Petrolera Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
Atlético Bucaramanga 0 1 Unión Magdalena Alfonso López
Miércoles 24 abril 2019 Estadio
Atlético Nacional 1 0 Independiente Medellín Atanasio Girardot
Once Caldas 4 0 Deportivo Cali Palogrande
La Equidad 2 2 Rionegro Metropolitano de Techo
domingo 28 abril 2019 Estadio
Cúcuta Deportivo 0 2 Deportes Tolima General Santander
Atlético Huila 1 0 Once Caldas Guillermo Plazas Alcid
Millonarios 2 0 Junior Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Jaguares de Córdoba 1 1 Atlético Bucaramanga Jaraguay (Municipal de Montería)
Deportivo Pasto 1 1 Patriotas Boyacá Municipal de Ipiales
sábado 27 abril 2019 Estadio
Alianza Petrolera 1 1 Independiente Medellín Daniel Villa Zapata
Atlético Nacional 2 0 América de Cali Atanasio Girardot
Deportivo Cali 2 1 Rionegro Deportivo Cali
Unión Magdalena 3 1 Independiente Santa Fe Estadio Sierra Nevada
La Equidad 0 1 Envigado Metropolitano de Techo
Sábado 20 abril 2019 Estadio
Independiente Santa Fe 1 2 Deportivo Cali Nemesio Camacho El Campin
Independiente Medellín 3 0 Jaguares de Córdoba Atanasio Girardot
Once Caldas 1 0 La Equidad Palogrande
Deportes Tolima 2 2 Alianza Petrolera Manuel Murillo Toro
Domingo 21 abril 2019 Estadio
Rionegro 2 1 Atlético Nacional Alberto Grisales
Junior 0 0 Deportivo Pasto Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
América de Cali 1 1 Millonarios Pascual Guerrero
Envigado 1 1 Unión Magdalena Polideportivo Sur
Patriotas Boyacá 1 0 Cúcuta Deportivo La Independencia
Lunes 22 abril 2019 Estadio
Atletico Bucaramanga 2 4 Atletico Huila Alfonso López
Jueves 28 marzo 2019 Estadio
Cúcuta Deportivo 2 2 Independiente Medellín General Santander
Martes 16 abril 2019 Estadio
Atlético Bucaramanga 1 1 Once Caldas Alfonso López
Miércoles 17 abril 2019 Estadio
Deportivo Cali 0 0 Junior Deportivo Cali
Millonarios 1 2 Deportes Tolima Nemesio Camacho El Campin
Atlético Huila 0 3 Independiente Santa Fe Guillermo Plazas Alcid
Jaguares de Córdoba 2 2 Envigado Jaraguay Municipal de Montería
Deportivo Pasto 1 0 Alianza Petrolera Municipal de Ipiales
Jueves 18 abril 2019 Estadio
Atlético Nacional 4 0 Patriotas Boyacá Atanasio Girardot
Unión Magdalena 0 3 América de Cali Estadio Sierra Nevada
Miércoles 24 abril 2019 Estadio
La Equidad Rionegro Metropolitano de Techo
Domingo 14 abril 2019 Estadio
América de Cali 0 1 Deportivo Cali Pascual Guerrero
Junior 0 0 Atlético Nacional Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
Envigado 1 1 Atlético Huila Polideportivo Sur
Deportes Tolima 0 0 Deportivo Pasto Manuel Murillo Toro
Patriotas Boyacá 1 3 Millonarios La Independencia
Alianza Petrolera 0 1 Cúcuta Deportivo Daniel Villa Zapata
Sábado 13 abril 2019 Estadio
Independiente Medellín 4 0 Atlético Bucaramanga Atanasio Girardot
Independiente Santa Fe 1 1 La Equidad Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Once Caldas 0 1 Jaguares de Córdoba Palogrande
Rionegro 0 1 Unión Magdalena Alberto Grisales
Domingo 7 abril 2019 Estadio
Millonarios 1 0 Cúcuta Deportivo Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Atlético Bucaramanga 2 1 Independiente Santa Fe Alfonso López
Atlético Nacional 1 0 Alianza Petrolera Atanasio Girardot
Jaguares de Córdoba 2 0 Rionegro Jaraguay (Municipal de Montería)
Deportivo Pasto 1 0 Independiente Medellín Municipal de Ipiales
Sábado 6 abril 2019 Estadio
La Equidad 2 2 Junior Metropolitano de Techo
Atlético Huila 2 1 América de Cali Guillermo Plazas Alcid
Unión Magdalena 4 0 Patriotas Boyacá Estadio Sierra Nevada
Jueves 14 febrero 2019 Estadio
Deportivo Cali 2 1 Deportes Tolima Deportivo Cali
Jueves 4 abril 2019 Estadio
Independiente Medellín 1 1 Once Caldas Atanasio Girardot
Independiente Santa Fe 0 0 Jaguares de Córdoba Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Miércoles 3 abril 2019 Estadio
Alianza Petrolera 0 2 Millonarios Daniel Villa Zapata
Cúcuta Deportivo 1 3 Deportivo Pasto General Santander
Envigado 1 2 Atlético Bucaramanga Polideportivo Sur
Martes 2 abril 2019 Estadio
América de Cali 1 3 La Equidad Pascual Guerrero
Rionegro 0 0 Atlético Huila Alberto Grisales
jueves 7 marzo 2019 Estadio
Patriotas Boyaca 0 3 Deportivo Cali
La Independencia
Miércoles 27 marzo 2019 Estadio
Deportes Tolima 2 1 Atlético Nacional Manuel Murillo Toro
Junior 1 1 Unión Magdalena Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez

 

Domingo 31 marzo 2019 Estadio
Envigado 0 0 Independiente Santa Fe Polideportivo Sur
Millonarios 3 2 Independiente Medellín Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Deportivo Cali 2 0 Cúcuta Deportivo Deportivo Cali
Unión Magdalena 1 1 Alianza Petrolera Estadio Sierra Nevada
Sábado 30 marzo 2019 Estadio
Atlético Nacional 0 1 Deportivo Pasto Atanasio Girardot
Once Caldas 2 0 Rionegro Palogrande
Atlético Bucaramanga 0 0 América de Cali Alfonso López
Jaguares de Córdoba 1 1 Junior Jaraguay (Municipal de Montería)
La Equidad 0 0 Deportes Tolima Metropolitano de Techo
Viernes 29 marzo 2019 Estadio
Atlético Huila 1 1 Patriotas Boyacá Guillermo Plazas Alcid
Lunes 25 marzo 2019 Estadio
Rionegro 1 1 Atlético Bucaramanga Alberto Grisales
Patriotas Boyacá 3 1 La Equidad La Independencia
Domingo 24 marzo 2019 Estadio
Independiente Santa Fe 0 2 Once Caldas Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
América de Cali 1 0 Jaguares de Córdoba Pascual Guerrero
Junior 3 0 Atlético Huila Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
Independiente Medellín 4 1 Envigado Atanasio Girardot
Sábado 23 marzo 2019 Estadio
Deportes Tolima 1 0 Unión Magdalena Manuel Murillo Toro
Alianza Petrolera 1 0 Deportivo Cali Daniel Villa Zapata
Cúcuta Deportivo 1 3 Atlético Nacional General Santander
Deportivo Pasto 1 0 Millonarios Municipal de Ipiales
Miércoles 20 marzo 2019 Estadio
Atlético Nacional 2 2 Deportivo Cali Atanasio Girardot
Domingo 17 marzo 2019 Estadio
Atlético Bucaramanga
1 0 Cúcuta Deportivo Alfonso López
Jaguares de Córdoba
0 0 Alianza Petrolera Jaraguay (Municipal de Montería)
Atlético Huila 1 5 Deportes Tolima Guillermo Plazas Alcid
Unión Magdalena 1 1 Junior Estadio Sierra Nevada
Once Caldas 0 1 Deportivo Pasto Palogrande
Sábado 16 marzo 2019 Estadio
Envigado 1 1 Rionegro Polideportivo Sur
La Equidad 2 2 Patriotas Boyacá Metropolitano de Techo
Deportivo Cali 0 1 América de Cali Deportivo Cali
Independiente Medellín
2 2 Atlético Nacional Atanasio Girardot
Viernes 8 marzo 2019 Estadio
Deportes Tolima 0 0 Atlético Huila Manuel Murillo Toro
Sábado 9 marzo 2019 Estadio
Junior 0 0 Atlético Bucaramanga Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
Alianza Petrolera 2 0 La Equidad Daniel Villa Zapata
Millonarios 1 1 Atlético Nacional Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Domingo 10 marzo 2019 Estadio
América de Cali 3 1 Once Caldas Pascual Guerrero
Cúcuta Deportivo 3 1 Unión Magdalena General Santander
Rionegro 1 3 Envigado Alberto Grisales
Independiente Medellín 1 0 Independiente Santa Fe Atanasio Girardot
Patriotas Boyacá 2 1 Jaguares de Córdoba La Independencia
Deportivo Pasto 1 0 Deportivo Cali Municipal de Ipiales
Sábado 2 marzo 2019 Estadio
La Equidad 2 1 Cúcuta Deportivo Metropolitano de Techo
Jaguares de Córdoba 0 4 Deportes Tolima Jaraguay (Municipal de Montería)
Once Caldas 0 1 Junior Palogrande
Atlético Bucaramanga 0 1 Patriotas Boyacá Alfonso López
Domingo 3 marzo 2019 Estadio
Envigado 4 1 América de Cali Polideportivo Sur
Deportivo Cali 1 1 Millonarios Deportivo Cali
Unión Magdalena 1 0 Deportivo Pasto Estadio Sierra Nevada
Independiente Santa Fe 2 2 Rionegro Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Lunes 4 marzo 2019 Estadio
Atlético Huila 1 2 Alianza Petrolera Guillermo Plazas Alcid
 2019/02/26  ESTADIO
 Finalizado  Alianza Petrolera  1  –  1  Jaguares de Córdoba  Daniel Villa Zapata
 Finalizado Cúcuta Deportivo 2  –  0 Atlético Huila General Santander
2019/02/27 ESTADIO
Finalizado Deportivo Pasto 0 0 La Equidad Municipal de Ipiales
Finalizado Patriotas 1 0 Once Caldas La Independencia
Finalizado Deportes Tolima 0 0 Atlético Bucaramanga Manuel Murillo Toro
Finalizado Junior 0 0 Envigado Metroplitano Roberto Melendez
2019/02/28 ESTADIO
Finalizado Rionegro 0 1 Independiente Medellín Alberto Grisalez
Finalizado América de Cali 0 0 Santa Fe Pascual Guerrero
Finalizado Millonarios 4 0 Unión Magdalena El Campín
2019/02/22 ESTADIO
Finalizado Atlético Huila 2 0 Deportivo Pasto General Plazas Alcid
2019/02/23 ESTADIO
Finalizado Envigado 0 0 Patriotas Boyacá Polideportivo Sur
Finalizado Jaguares de Córdoba 1 1 Cúcuta deportivo Jaraguay – Municipal de Montería
Finalizado La Equidad 0 1 Millonarios Metropolitano de Techo
Finalizado Atlético Bucaramanga 3 0 Jaguares de Córdoba Municipal de Ipiales
Finalizado Rionegro 1 2 Envigado Manuel Murillo Toro
2019/02/24 ESTADIO
Finalizado Unión Magdalena 1 0 Atlético Nacional Sierra Nevada
Finalizado Independiente Medellín 1 1 Deportivo Cali Atanasio Girardot
Finalizado Once Caldas 2 1 Deportes Tolima Palogrande
Finalizado Santa fe 3 3 Junior El Capín
2019/02/16 ESTADIO
Finalizado Millonarios 3 2 Atlético Huila El Campín
Finalizado América de Calo 3 0 Independiente Medellín Pascual Guerrero
Finalizado Alianza Petrolera 1 1 Once Caldas Daniel Villa Zapata
Finalizado Junior 1 1 Rionegro Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
2019/02/17 ESTADIO
Finalizado Deportivo Pasto 4 1 Jaguares de Córdoba Municipal de Ipiales
Finalizado Deportes Tolima 2 0 Envigado Manuel Murillo Toro
Finalizado Cúcuta Deportivo 3 2 Atlético Bucaramanga General Santander
Finalizado Patriotas de Boyacá 1 1 Santa Fe La Independencia
Finalizado Atlético Nacional 1 1 La Equidad Atanasio Girardot
2019/02/19 ESTADIO
Finalizado Deportivo Cali 2 1 Unión Magadalena Deportivo Cali
2019/02/11 ESTADIO
Finalizado Once Caldas 1 2 Cúcuta Deportivo Palogrande
2019/02/10 ESTADIO
Finalizado La Equidad 0 0 Deportivo Cali Metropolitano de techo
Finalizado Rionegro 2 1 Patriotas Boyacá Alberto Grisales
Finalizado Atlético Huila 1 1 Atlético Nacional Guillermo Plazas Alcid
Finalizado América de Cali 0 1 Junior Pascual Gerrero
2019/02/09 ESTADIO
Finalizado Jaguares de Córdoba 1 2 Millonarios Jaraguay – Municipal de Monteria
Finalizado Santa Fe 0 1 Deportes Tolima El Campín
Finalizado Envigado 1 0 Alianza Petrolera Polideportivo Sur
Finalizado Independiente Medellín 1 1 Unión Magdalena Atanasio Girardot
2019/02/08 ESTADIO
Finalizado Atlético Bucaramanga 1 0 Deportivo Pasto Alfonso Lopéz
2019/02/05 ESTADIO
Finalizado Alianza Petrolera 0 0 Santa Fe Daniel Villa Zapata
2019/02/04 ESTADIO
Finalizado Deportes Tolima 2 0 Rionegro Metropolitano de techo
2019/02/03 ESTADIO
Finalizado Millonarios 2 0 Atlético Bucaramanga El Campín
Finalizado Patriotas Boyacá 1 1 América de Cali La Independencia
Finalizado Cúcuta Deportivo 1 1 Envigado General Santander
Finalizado Deportivo Pasto 1 2 Once Caldas Municipal de Ipiales
2019/02/02 ESTADIO
Finalizado Atlético Nacional 1 0 Jaguares de Córdoba Atanasio Girardot
Finalizado Junior 3 2 Independiente Medellín Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
Finalizado Deportivo Cali 1 1 Atlético Huila Deportivo Cali
Finalizado Unión Magdalena 1 0 La Equidad Sierra Nevada
2019/01/31 ESTADIO
Finalizado América de Cali 3 1 Deportes Tolima Pascual Guerrero
Finalizado Once Caldas 1 0 Millonarios Palogrande
2019/01/30 ESTADIO
Finalizado Atlético Bucaramanga 0 1 Atlético Nacional Alfonso López
Finalizado Junior 3 1 Patriotas Boyacá Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
Finalizado Rionegro 0 1 Alianza Petrolera Alberto Grisales
Finalizado Jaguares de Córdoba 1 0 Deportivo Cali Jaraguay (Municipal de Montería)
Finalizado Santa Fe 1 2 Cúcuta Deportivo El Campín
Finalizado Deportivo Pasto 1 1 Envigado Municipal de Ipiales
2019/01/29 ESTADIO
Finalizado Independiente Medellín 1 1 La Equidad Atanasio Girardot
Finalizado Atlético Huila 1 1 Unión Magdalena Guillermo Plazas Alcid
2019/01/27 ESTADIO
Finalizado Envigado 0 1 Millonarios Polideportivo Sur
Finalizado Alianza Petrolera 0 1 América de Cali Daniel Villa Zapata
Finalizado Santa Fe 1 1 Deportivo Pasto El Campín
2019/01/26 ESTADIO
Finalizado Deportivo Cali 2 0 Atlético Bucaramanga Deportivo Cali
Finalizado Cúcuta Deportivo 3 0 Rionegro General Santander
Finalizado Atlético Nacional 0 0 Once Caldas Atanasio Girardot
Finalizado Unión Magdalena 3 4 Jaguares de Córdoba Sierra Nevada
Finalizado La Equidad 2 0 Atlético Huila Metropolitano de techo
2019/01/25 ESTADIO
Finalizado Patriotas Boyacá 2 1 Independiente Medellín La Independencia

NOTICIAS RECIENTES