23 C
Medellín
miércoles, noviembre 20, 2019
Inicio Resultados de fútbol

Resultados de fútbol

Grupo A

Pos. Pts J V D E GF GC DG
1
Deportes Tolima
Deportes Tolima 7 3 2 0 1 4 1 3
2
Atlético Nacional
Atlético Nacional 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 1
3
Junior
Junior 4 3 1 1 1 6 6 0
4 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo 1 3 0 2 1 2 6 -4

Grupo B

Pos. Pts J V D E GF GC DG
1
América de Cali
América de Cali 6 3 2 1 0 5 3 2
2
Independiente Santa Fe
Independiente Santa Fe 6 3 2 1 0 3 2 1
3
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Cali 3 3 1 2 0 3 4 -1
4
Alianza Petrolera
Alianza Petrolera 3 3 1 2 0 4 6 -2

 

RESULTADOS LIGA AGUILA II – 2019

domingo 10 noviembre 2019

Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera 3 2 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Daniel Villa Zapata
Junior Junior 1 3 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez

sábado 9 noviembre 2019

Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 3 1 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
Atanasio Girardot
Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 2 1 América de Cali América de Cali
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)

martes 29 octubre 2019

Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá 1 1 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
La Independencia
Junior Junior 0 0 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 0 0 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Atanasio Girardot
Envigado Envigado 1 1 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Polideportivo Sur
América de Cali América de Cali 1 0 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Pascual Guerrero
Rionegro Rionegro 0 0 Millonarios Millonarios
Alberto Grisales
Once Caldas Once Caldas 3 1 Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
Palogrande
Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 1 0 Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Jaraguay (Municipal de Montería)
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 2 2 La Equidad La Equidad
Alfonso López

viernes 25 octubre 2019

Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo 3 1 América de Cali América de Cali
General Santander

jueves 24 octubre 2019

Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 1 Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
Manuel Murillo Toro
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 1 Once Caldas Once Caldas
Deportivo Cali
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera 0 0 Junior Junior
Daniel Villa Zapata
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena 1 2 Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga
Estadio Sierra Nevada
La Equidad La Equidad 2 0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba
Metropolitano de Techo
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 3 3 Rionegro Rionegro
Municipal de Ipiales
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila 0 1 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
Guillermo Plazas Alcid

miércoles 23 octubre 2019

Millonarios Millonarios 2 4 Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 1 Envigado Envigado
Atanasio Girardot

domingo 20 octubre 2019

Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 0 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
Atanasio Girardot
Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 2 0 Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
TC Rionegro Rionegro 1 4 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Alberto Grisales

sábado 19 octubre 2019

Junior Junior 1 0 Millonarios Millonarios
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 1 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
Manuel Murillo Toro
América de Cali América de Cali 2 1 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
Pascual Guerrero
Once Caldas Once Caldas 1 1 Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Palogrande
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá 1 0 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
La Independencia

viernes 18 octubre 2019

Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 4 0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba
Alfonso López
Envigado Envigado 0 0 La Equidad La Equidad
Polideportivo Sur

lunes 14 octubre 2019

Atlético Huila Atlético Huila 1 2 Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga
Guillermo Plazas Alcid

domingo 13 octubre 2019

Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo 1 0 Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
General Santander
Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 0 1 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
Jaraguay (Municipal de Montería)
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 0 Rionegro Rionegro
Atanasio Girardot
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena 1 0 Envigado Envigado
Estadio Sierra Nevada
La Equidad La Equidad 1 1 Once Caldas Once Caldas
Metropolitano de Techo

sábado 12 octubre 2019

Millonarios Millonarios 1 2 América de Cali América de Cali
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera 0 1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Daniel Villa Zapata
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 0 0 Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 2 1 Junior Junior
Municipal de Ipiales

jueves 10 octubre 2019

Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 3 0 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
Atanasio Girardot
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá 1 2 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
La Independencia
Rionegro Rionegro 0 0 La Equidad La Equidad
Alberto Grisales
Once Caldas Once Caldas 3 0 Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga
Palogrande

miércoles 9 octubre 2019

Junior Junior 3 0 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 0 0 Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
América de Cali América de Cali 2 0 Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
Pascual Guerrero
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 0 Millonarios Millonarios
Manuel Murillo Toro
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera 2 2 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Daniel Villa Zapata

martes 8 octubre 2019

Envigado Envigado 2 0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba
Polideportivo Sur

domingo 6 octubre 2019

Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 2 2 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
Alfonso López
La Equidad La Equidad 0 3 Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
Metropolitano de Techo
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 3 2 América de Cali América de Cali
Deportivo Cali
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena 1 1 Rionegro Rionegro
Estadio Sierra Nevada
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 0 1 Junior Junior
Atanasio Girardot
Millonarios Millonarios 0 0 Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 0 0 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Municipal de Ipiales

sábado 5 octubre 2019

Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo 1 1 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
General Santander
Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 2 1 Once Caldas Once Caldas
Jaraguay (Municipal de Montería)
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila 0 0 Envigado Envigado
Guillermo Plazas Alcid

jueves 3 octubre 2019

Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 2 0 Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 5 2 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Manuel Murillo Toro
Junior Junior 1 0 La Equidad La Equidad
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá 1 1 Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
La Independencia

miércoles 2 octubre 2019

Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo 3 1 Millonarios Millonarios
General Santander
América de Cali América de Cali 0 1 Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Pascual Guerrero
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera 0 0 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
Daniel Villa Zapata

martes 1 octubre 2019

Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 3 1 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Atanasio Girardot
Rionegro Rionegro 3 0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba
Alberto Grisales
Envigado Envigado 1 3 Once Caldas Once Caldas
Polideportivo Sur

lunes 30 septiembre 2019

Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena 1 1 Junior Junior
Estadio Sierra Nevada

domingo 29 septiembre 2019

Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 0 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Atanasio Girardot
La Equidad La Equidad 3 3 América de Cali América de Cali
Metropolitano de Techo

sábado 28 septiembre 2019

Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 3 1 Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
Deportivo Cali
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 2 3 Envigado Envigado
Alfonso López
Once Caldas Once Caldas 1 1 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
Palogrande
Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 0 3 Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
Jaraguay (Municipal de Montería)
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 2 1 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
Municipal de Ipiales

viernes 27 septiembre 2019

Atlético Huila Atlético Huila 1 1 Rionegro Rionegro
Guillermo Plazas Alcid

jueves 26 septiembre 2019

Millonarios Millonarios 2 1 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)

 

domingo 22 septiembre 2019

Junior Junior 3 0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera 1 0 Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
Daniel Villa Zapata
Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo 1 4 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
General Santander
Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 3 0 Envigado Envigado
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)

sábado 21 septiembre 2019

América de Cali América de Cali 1 1 Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga
Pascual Guerrero
Rionegro Rionegro 1 2 Once Caldas Once Caldas
Alberto Grisales
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 2 Millonarios Millonarios
Atanasio Girardot
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá 1 0 Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
La Independencia
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1 2 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
Municipal de Ipiales

viernes 20 septiembre 2019

Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 0 1 La Equidad La Equidad
Manuel Murillo Toro

martes 17 septiembre 2019

Deportivo Cali 0 1 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali

domingo 15 septiembre 2019

Atlético Huila Atlético Huila 1 1 Junior Junior
Guillermo Plazas Alcid
Envigado Envigado 2 4 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
Polideportivo Sur
Millonarios Millonarios 2 1 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 2 2 América de Cali América de Cali
Jaraguay (Municipal de Montería)

sábado 14 septiembre 2019

Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 3 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
Atanasio Girardot
La Equidad La Equidad 1 0 Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
Metropolitano de Techo
Once Caldas Once Caldas 0 1 Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
Palogrande
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena 1 2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Estadio Sierra Nevada

viernes 13 septiembre 2019

Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 2 0 Rionegro Rionegro
Alfonso López

lunes 9 septiembre 2019

Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá 1 1 La Equidad La Equidad

domingo 8 septiembre 2019

América de Cali América de Cali 2 1 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Pascual Guerrero
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 0 0 Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Manuel Murillo Toro
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 4 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
Atanasio Girardot
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera 1 0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba
Daniel Villa Zapata
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1 0 Once Caldas Once Caldas
Municipal de Ipiales

sábado 7 septiembre 2019

Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 1 0 Millonarios Millonarios
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Rionegro Rionegro 1 1 Envigado Envigado
Alberto Grisales
Junior Junior 1 0 Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo 2 0 Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga
General Santander

domingo 1 septiembre 2019

Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 1 Millonarios Millonarios
Atanasio Girardot
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila 0 1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Guillermo Plazas Alcid
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 0 0 Junior Junior
Alfonso López
Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 2 0 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 3 1 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Deportivo Cali

sábado 31 agosto 2019

Envigado Envigado 3 3 Rionegro Rionegro
Polideportivo Sur
Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 1 1 Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
Jaraguay (Municipal de Montería)
Once Caldas Once Caldas 2 1 América de Cali América de Cali
Palogrande
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena 1 2 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
Estadio Sierra Nevada
La Equidad La Equidad 1 2 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
Metropolitano de Techo

lunes 26 agosto 2019

Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba
Manuel Murillo Toro

domingo 25 agosto 2019

América de Cali América de Cali 1 0 Envigado Envigado
Pascual Guerrero
Águilas Doradas Águilas Doradas 1 0 Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
Alberto Grisales
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 5 2 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
Atanasio Girardot
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera 1 0 Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Daniel Villa Zapata
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá 0 1 Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga
La Independencia

sábado 24 agosto 2019

Millonarios Millonarios 2 1 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo 2 1 La Equidad La Equidad
General Santander
Junior Junior 0 1 Once Caldas Once Caldas
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 2 0 Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
Municipal de Ipiales

jueves 22 agosto 2019

Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 1 2 América de Cali América de Cali
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 2 Águilas Doradas Águilas Doradas
Atanasio Girardot
Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 0 0 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
Jaraguay (Municipal de Montería)

miércoles 21 agosto 2019

Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 0 0 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Cali
Once Caldas Once Caldas 2 2 Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
Palogrande
Envigado Envigado 0 0 Junior Junior
Polideportivo Sur
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 1 1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Alfonso López

martes 20 agosto 2019

Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 4 0 Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Municipal de Ipiales

domingo 18 agosto 2019

Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 0 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
Deportivo Cali
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 3 1 Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
Atanasio Girardot
Junior Junior 1 0 Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera 1 0 Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga
Daniel Villa Zapata

sábado 17 agosto 2019

Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 0 0 Once Caldas Once Caldas
Manuel Murillo Toro
Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo 1 1 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba
General Santander
América de Cali América de Cali 1 1 Águilas Doradas Águilas Doradas
Pascual Guerrero
Millonarios Millonarios 3 2 La Equidad La Equidad
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)

viernes 16 agosto 2019

Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá 3 0 Envigado Envigado
La Independencia

domingo 11 agosto 2019

Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 2 0 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
Alfonso López
Rionegro Rionegro 1 0 Junior Junior
Alberto Grisales
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila 1 1 Millonarios Millonarios
Guillermo Plazas Alcid
Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 1 1 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Jaraguay (Municipal de Montería)
Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 0 0 Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)

sábado 10 agosto 2019

Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 4 1 América de Cali América de Cali
Atanasio Girardot
Envigado Envigado 2 1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Polideportivo Sur
La Equidad La Equidad 0 0 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena 2 0 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Estadio Sierra Nevada

viernes 9 agosto 2019

Once Caldas Once Caldas 0 0 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
Palogrande

 

martes 6 agosto 2019

Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 4 1 Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Atanasio Girardot

lunes 5 agosto 2019

Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1 1 Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga
Municipal de Ipiales

domingo 4 agosto 2019

Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 4 0 Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
Manuel Murillo Toro
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá 2 0 Rionegro Rionegro
Metropolitano de Techo
Junior Junior 0 1 América de Cali América de Cali
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera 1 0 Envigado Envigado
Daniel Villa Zapata

sábado 3 agosto 2019

Millonarios Millonarios 2 1 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo 1 1 Once Caldas Once Caldas
General Santander
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 0 La Equidad La Equidad
Deportivo Cali
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena 1 1 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
Estadio Sierra Nevada

domingo 28 julio 2019

Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 0 1 Junior Junior
Atanasio Girardot
Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 0 1 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 1 1 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
Jaraguay (Municipal de Montería)
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila 2 2 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Guillermo Plazas Alcid

sábado 27 julio 2019

Once Caldas Once Caldas 3 1 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Palogrande
La Equidad La Equidad 2 0 Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
Metropolitano de Techo
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 1 2 Millonarios Millonarios
Alfonso López
Envigado Envigado 4 1 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
Polideportivo Sur

viernes 26 julio 2019

Rionegro Rionegro 0 2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Alberto Grisales

jueves 25 julio 2019

América de Cali América de Cali 1 1 Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá

lunes 22 julio 2019

La Equidad La Equidad 0 1 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín

domingo 21 julio 2019

Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 0 0 Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga
Atanasio Girardot
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá 2 0 Junior Junior
La Independencia
Millonarios Millonarios 1 0 Once Caldas Once Caldas
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera 2 2 Rionegro Rionegro
Daniel Villa Zapata

sábado 20 julio 2019

Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 0 1 América de Cali América de Cali
Manuel Murillo Toro
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 4 0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba
Deportivo Cali
Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo 1 0 Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
General Santander
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena 0 0 Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Estadio Sierra Nevada

viernes 19 julio 2019

Envigado Envigado 1 1 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Polideportivo Sur

martes 16 julio 2019

Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 0 1 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Alfonso López

lunes 15 julio 2019

Rionegro Rionegro 1 3 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
Alberto Grisales

domingo 14 julio 2019

Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 3 0 Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
Atanasio Girardot
América de Cali América de Cali 2 1 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
Pascual Guerrero
Millonarios Millonarios 1 2 Envigado Envigado
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 0 0 Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
Municipal de Ipiales

sábado 13 julio 2019

Once Caldas Once Caldas 1 2 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
Palogrande
Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 1 0 Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
Jaraguay (Municipal de Montería)
Junior Junior 1 0 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila 3 2 La Equidad La Equidad
Guillermo Plazas Alcid

martes 6 agosto 2019

TC Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 4 1 Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Atanasio Girardot

lunes 5 agosto 2019

TC Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1 1 Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga
Municipal de Ipiales

domingo 4 agosto 2019

TC Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 4 0 Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
Manuel Murillo Toro
TC Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá 2 0 Rionegro Rionegro
Metropolitano de Techo
TC Junior Junior 0 1 América de Cali América de Cali
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
TC Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera 1 0 Envigado Envigado
Daniel Villa Zapata

sábado 3 agosto 2019

TC Millonarios Millonarios 2 1 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
TC Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo 1 1 Once Caldas Once Caldas
General Santander
TC Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 0 La Equidad La Equidad
Deportivo Cali
TC Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena 1 1 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
Estadio Sierra Nevada

domingo 28 julio 2019

Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 0 1 Junior Junior
Atanasio Girardot
Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 0 1 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 1 1 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
Jaraguay (Municipal de Montería)
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila 2 2 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Guillermo Plazas Alcid

sábado 27 julio 2019

Once Caldas Once Caldas 3 1 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Palogrande
La Equidad La Equidad 2 0 Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
Metropolitano de Techo
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 1 2 Millonarios Millonarios
Alfonso López
Envigado Envigado 4 1 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
Polideportivo Sur

viernes 26 julio 2019

Rionegro Rionegro 0 2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Alberto Grisales

jueves 25 julio 2019

América de Cali América de Cali 1 1 Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá

lunes 22 julio 2019

La Equidad La Equidad 0 1 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín

domingo 21 julio 2019

Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 0 0 Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga
Atanasio Girardot
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá 2 0 Junior Junior
La Independencia
Millonarios Millonarios 1 0 Once Caldas Once Caldas
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera 2 2 Rionegro Rionegro
Daniel Villa Zapata

sábado 20 julio 2019

Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 0 1 América de Cali América de Cali
Manuel Murillo Toro
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 4 0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba
Deportivo Cali
Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo 1 0 Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
General Santander
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena 0 0 Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Estadio Sierra Nevada

viernes 19 julio 2019

Envigado Envigado 1 1 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Polideportivo Sur

martes 16 julio 2019

Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 0 1 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Alfonso López

lunes 15 julio 2019

Rionegro Rionegro 1 3 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
Alberto Grisales

domingo 14 julio 2019

Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 3 0 Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
Atanasio Girardot
América de Cali América de Cali 2 1 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
Pascual Guerrero
Millonarios Millonarios 1 2 Envigado Envigado
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 0 0 Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
Municipal de Ipiales

sábado 13 julio 2019

Once Caldas Once Caldas 1 2 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
Palogrande
Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 1 0 Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
Jaraguay (Municipal de Montería)
Junior Junior 1 0 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila 3 2 La Equidad La Equidad
Guillermo Plazas Alcid

Noticias Atlético Nacional

Noticias Independiente Medellín